Scheidsrechters
U13 Miniemen Jongens Regionaal - Ploeg van Elise Denys
zondag 28-09-14 14:00 Pervol - Hermes Volley Oostende * A Thomas Blancke
zaterdag 18-10-14 14:00 Pervol - De Beerlanders Beernem A * R Rachel Delodder
zaterdag 08-11-14 14:00 Pervol - De Beerlanders Beernem B * R Steffie Vroman
zaterdag 22-11-14 14:00 Pervol - Volley Team Diksmuide R Elise Lemey
zaterdag 13-12-14 14:00 Pervol - VC Packo Zedelgem R Aaron Desmet
zaterdag 10-01-15 14:00 Pervol - VC Loppem * R Wouter Boone
zaterdag 07-02-15 14:00 Pervol - Volley Bredene R Bart De Bock
zaterdag 07-03-15 14:00 Pervol - Rembert Torhout Heren C R  
zaterdag 18-04-15 14:00 Pervol - Olva Brugge * R Charlotte Mussche
U13 Miniemen Meisjes Provinciaal - Ploeg van Dieter Christiaens
zaterdag 13-09-14 15:30 Pervol - Apollo Koekelare A Martijn Vaneenooghe
zaterdag 20-09-14 15:30 Pervol - Giks-Mode Waregem A * R Elise Denys
zaterdag 11-10-14 15:30 Pervol - VT Optima Lendelede A R Ruben Herman
zaterdag 25-10-14 15:30 Pervol - VBC Beveren Leie A R Net Bultinck
zaterdag 15-11-14 15:30 Pervol - Apollo Koekelare A R Andrea Vanoverberghe
zaterdag 06-12-14 15:30 Pervol - Volley Team Brugge A * R Marie Lemey
zaterdag 20-12-14 15:30 Pervol - Tievolley Tielt A * R Elias Desmet
zaterdag 17-01-15 15:30 Pervol - Bevo Beobank Roeselare B R Elise Vanhecke
zaterdag 31-01-15 15:30 Pervol - Bevo Beobank Roeselare A R Charlotte Desmet
zaterdag 07-03-15 16:00 Pervol - DVM Moorsele * R Marieke Neiring
zaterdag 14-03-15 15:30 Pervol - Davo Wevelgem A R Cato Craeymeersch
zaterdag 28-03-15 15:30 Pervol - Sportiva Langemark A R Amy Willemyns
zaterdag 25-04-15 15:30 Pervol - Vlamvo Vlamertinge A R Hristo Petrov
U13 Miniemen Meisjes Regionaal - Ploeg van Dieter Christiaens   
zaterdag 20-09-14 17:30 Pervol - VT Optima Lendelede C R Lore Desmet
zaterdag 11-10-14 17:30 Pervol - Davoz Zwevegem B * R Eline Schiettekatte
zaterdag 25-10-14 17:30 Pervol - Tievolley Tielt C * R Heleen Vermeersch
zaterdag 06-12-14 17:30 Pervol - Kerdavo Avelgem C * R  
zaterdag 17-01-15 17:30 Pervol - VC Dentergem B R Lore Vervust
zaterdag 31-01-15 17:30 Pervol - DV Hernieuwenburg Wielsbeke R  
zaterdag 28-02-15 17:30 Pervol - Bavo Bavikhove * R  
zaterdag 21-03-15 17:30 Pervol - VBC Beveren Leie B * R  
zaterdag 25-04-15 17:30 Pervol - VBC Gaverhal Deerlijk R Evelyn Vroman
Volleytoer 2.B 1ste klasse Reeks 3 - Ploeg van Dieter en Elise
zaterdag 27-09-14 11:00 Pervol - Tievolley Tielt A / 
zaterdag 11-10-14 13:45 Pervol - Sportiva Langemark R / 
zaterdag 22-11-14 16:30 Pervol - Roepovo Poperinge R / 
zaterdag 13-12-14 16:30 Pervol - Knack Roeselare R /
Volleytoer 2.0 - Ploeg van Jasmine & Elise Vanhecke
zondag 28-09-14 18:00 Pervol - Sint Joris VBC A Siel Demeyere
zondag 28-09-14 18:00 Pervol - De Beerlanders Beernem A / 
zaterdag 04-10-14 16:30 Pervol B - Pervol A R Martijn Vaneenooghe
zaterdag 18-10-14 16:30 Pervol - Sint Joris VBC R / 
zaterdag 22-11-14 16:30 Pervol - Pervol B R / 
zaterdag 29-11-14 16:30 Pervol - De Beerlanders Beernem R / 
zaterdag 06-12-14 14:30 Pervol - Volley Team Damme vzw R / 
zaterdag 13-12-14 16:30 Pervol - Volley Team Damme vzw R /