Peters en Meters 2014 - 2015
  Peter/Meter ˇ Petekind/Metekind ˇ
  1e DIVISIE HEREN      
  BAECK Pieter 29-08-84 CLAEYS Xander 02-11-01
      BROSSE Pieter  
  D'HUYVETTER Peter 07-02-86 MAES Louis 19-09-01
  BERGEZ Mathias 07-02-88 D'HOUST Maxim 16-04-01
      DE WOLF Robbe  
  BERGEZ Stefan 01-07-89 DE KEZEL Ian 18-07-00
      MARTENS TIBAULT  
  BLANCKE Thomas 15-01-89 ELOY Maxim 15-02-02
      WARNEZ Mathias  
  CASIER Ben 02-05-90 LAMBERT Elias 04-03-02
      MOREL FREDERIK  
  DEBOCK Bart 28-06-85 VAN BIESBROUCK Jonas 06-11-01
  DESMET Jan 08-05-92 CARPELS Niels 03-01-04
  DEKETELAERE Rens 02-04-91 VAN KEIRSBULCK Robbe 16-03-01
      VERVISCH Bert 28-12-95
  HOLLEVOET Simon 12-10-90 VANDEPUTTE Martijn 09-06-04
      DE VRIEZE Aaron 30-10-96
  PETROV Hristo 05-10-87 SNAUWAERT Matea 26-08-04
      DE JAEGHER LUCAS 06-02-98
  VANEENOOGHE Maarten 03-11-88 PYCK Victor 06-06-04
      DUPONT KAMIEL 18-07-97
  VANEENOOGHE Martijn 06-04-90 PYCK Arthur 06-06-04
      KAMOEN Alexander 28-11-98
  2e PROVINCIALE HEREN      
  BERLAMONT Dries 17-08-88 DEMEULEMEESTER Robbe 24-07-03
      SPRIET STIJN  02-06-97
  BOONE Jonas 23-05-95 TRANNSE Quinten 24-11-02
      MAENHOUT Jasper 24-08-04
  BOONE Wouter 13-10-88 - -
  CLAEYS Matthias 04-06-91 DEPREDOMME Louis 26-06-03
  DEKEZEL Joey 28-05-91 CARPELS Jens 10-04-06
  DESMET Elias 07-07-93 DE BAETS Jelte 05-04-06
  DESMET Aaron 15-08-89 MARTAIN Niels 02-04-05
  HERMAN Ruben 16-01-88 ANDRIES Lans   
  HERMAN Willem 16-11-89 PETROV RADOSLAV 21-01-99
  HOSTE Yanin 15-07-92 VAN DAMME JACQUES  
  SANTY Gianni 04-04-91 MAES VINCE  
  VAN RENTERGHEM Gregory 30-10-92 VANDENBULCKE DrŽ 26-08-05
  VANOVERBERGHE Lennart 04-06-89 MOONS Alec  
  1e PROVINCIALE DAMES      
  ACH Dominique 24-07-87 DECONINCK Justine 28-01-99
  DAMME Griet 12-09-85 KINT Louise 06-03-01
  DENYS Elise 16-01-92 LIEVENS Cosette 04-06-03
  DESMET Charlotte 13-04-87 DE BAETS Jana 21-01-03
  LANCKRIET Charline 31-07-92 MESTDAG Justine 01-09-03
  LEMEY Marie 31-12-90 SPIESSCHAERT Bo 22-05-98
  TIPURIC Nika 22-05-90 TANGHE Sophie 09-04-99
  VAN EYCKE Merel 11-10-96 VANDENBROUCKE Bieke 27-09-00
  VANDENHENDE Hanne 01-03-91 DEDECKER Paulien 05-09-00
  VANHECKE Elise 02-02-92 VANDENBROUCKE Nelle 01-10-02
  VAN PARYS Hanne 16-11-86 VANDERSTRAETEN Lauren 17-08-98
  VROMAN Elise 14-08-96 VANDERSTRAETEN Margot 18-10-99
  3e PROVINCIALE DAMES       
  BULTINCK Net 16-10-98 CLAEYS Anouk 12-11-03
  CRAEYMEERSCH Cato 22-01-96 NEIRING Enya 28-03-02
  CRAEYMEERSCH Jozefien 18-10-93 DEFOUR Chinouk 27-05-03
  DELODDER Clarice 31-05-97 LEMEY Julie 14-08-04
  DELODDER Rachel 09-02-99 MATTEEUWS Hanne 14-10-03
  DESERRANNO Floor 23-10-90 VANDERSTRAETEN Marthe 24-08-03
  LEMEY Elise 02-04-93 MAESEELE Lotte 13-10-2003
  MUSSCHE Charlotte 08-05-97 VERSTRAETE Hannah 08-08-04
  VANOVERBERGHE Andrea 10-01-95 VAN THUYNE Sielke 13-10-03
  VROMAN Steffie 08-05-93 DE SCHUYTER Fyllis 17-02-05
  WILLEMYNS Amy 09-12-94 DELVA Merel 26-06-06
  4e PROVINCIALE DAMES       
  BOONE Elien 16-04-93 LAMBERT Margot 14-02-05
  DE SMET Lore 04-11-94 VANDEWEGHE Amelie 10-03-06
  DE VRIEZE Sarah 08-03-94 WYCKHUYS Mitte 09-11-06
  DEMEYERE Siel 13-05-96 LAMBERT Lara 23-07-06
  NEIRINCK Marieke 29-05-94 VANDENDRIESSCHE Lore 01-01-06
  PRIEM Febe 30-12-94 VAN KERSCHAVER Zsofi  
      Klara   
  PRIEM Tigone 01-07-96 DEPREDOMME CŽline 28-06-06
  VERMEERSCH Heleen 08-03-93 STOCKMAN Luna 08-03-05
  VERVUST Lore 19-11-98 VANDEMOORTELE Nore 30-06-05
  SCHIETTEKATTE Eline 11-01-95 PENNINCK Han 24-10-05
  VROMAN Evelyn 01-06-98 VERHALLE Jette 23-02-06
      COSYNS Noor 26-10-04
  Petekind/Metekind ˇ Peter/Meter ˇ
  3E PROVINCIALE HEREN      
  DE VRIEZE Aaron 30-10-96 HOLLEVOET Simon 12-10-90
  DE JAEGHER Lucas 06-02-98 PETROV Hristo 05-10-87
  DUPONT Kamiel 18-07-97 VANEENOOGHE Maarten 03-11-88
  KAMOEN Alexander 28-11-98 VANEENOOGHE Martijn 06-04-90
  SPRIET Stijn 02-06-97 BERLAMONT Dries 17-08-88
  VERVISCH Bert 28-12-95 DEKETELAERE Rens 02-04-91
  WARNEZ Mathias 03-02-98 BLANCKE Thomas 15-01-89
  BROSSE Pieter   BAECK Pieter 29-08-84
  DE WOLF Robbe   BERGEZ Mathias 07-02-88
  MARTENS Tibault   BERGEZ Stefan 01-07-89
  MOONS Alex   VANOVERBERGHE Lennart 04-06-89
  MOREL Frederik   CASIER Ben 02-05-90
  PETROV Radoslav 21-01-99 BOONE Jonas 23-05-95
  VAN DAMME Jacques   DESMET Jan 08-05-92
  MAES Vince    DEBOCK Bart 28-06-85
  SCHOLIEREN MEISJES      
  DECONINCK Justine 28-01-99 ACH Dominique 24-07-87
  DEDECKER Pauline 05-09-00 VANDENHENDE Hanne 01-03-91
  KINT Louise 06-03-01 DAMME Griet 12-09-85
  SPIESSCHAERT Bo 22-05-98 LEMEY Marie 31-12-90
  TANGHE Sophie 09-04-99 TIPURIC Nika 22-05-90
  VAN DER STRAETEN Lauren 17-08-98 VAN PARYS Hanne 16-11-86
  VAN DER STRAETEN Margot 18-10-99 VROMAN Elise 14-08-96
  VANDENBROUCKE Bieke 27-09-00 VAN EYCKE Merel 11-10-96
  KADETTEN JONGENS      
  ANDRIES Lans   HERMAN Ruben 16-01-88
  CLAEYS Xander 02-11-01 BAECK Pieter 29-08-84
  D'HOUST Maxim 16-04-01 BERGEZ Mathias 07-02-88
  DE KEZEL Ian 18-07-00 BERGEZ Stefan 01-07-89
  ELOY Maxime 15-02-02 BLANCKE Thomas 15-01-89
  LAMBERT Elias 04-03-02 CASIER Ben 02-05-90
  MAES Louis 19-09-01 D'HUYVETTER Peter 07-02-86
  VAN BIESBROUCK Jonas 06-11-01 DEBOCK Bart 28-06-85
  VANKEIRSBULCK Robbe 16-03-01 DEKETELAERE Rens 02-04-91
  MINIEMEN JONGENS      
  CARPELS Niels 03-01-04 DESMET Jan 08-05-92
  DE MEULEMEESTER Robbe 24-07-03 BERLAMONT Dries 17-08-88
  DEPREDOMME Louis 26-06-03 CLAEYS Matthias 04-06-91
  PYCK Arthur 06-06-04 VANEENOOGHE Martijn 06-04-90
  PYCK Victor 06-06-04 VANEENOOGHE Maarten 03-11-88
  SNAUWAERT Matea 26-08-04 PETROV Hristo 05-10-87
  TRANSE Quinten 24-11-02 BOONE Jonas 23-05-95
  VANDEPUTTE Martijn 09-06-04 HOLLEVOET Simon 12-10-90
  MINIEMEN MEISJES      
  LIEVENS Cosette 04-06-03 DENYS Elise 16-01-92
  MESTDAG Justine 01-09-03 LANCKRIET Charline 31-07-92
  NEIRING Enya 28-03-02 CRAEYMEERSCH Cato 22-01-96
  VANDENBROUCKE Nelle 01-10-02 VANHECKE Elise 02-02-92
  CLAEYS Anouk 12-11-03 BULTINCK Net 16-10-98
  DE BAETS Jana 21-01-03 DESMET Charlotte 13-04-87
  DEFOUR Chinouk 27-05-03 CRAEYMEERSCH Jozefien 18-10-93
  LEMEY Elise 14-08-04 DELODDER Clarice 31-05-97
  MAESEELE Lotte 13-10-03 LEMEY Elise 02-04-93
  MATTHEEUWS Hanne 14-10-03 DELODDER Rachel 09-02-99
  VAN DER STRAETEN Marthe 24-08-03 DESERRANNO Floor 23-10-90
  VAN THUYNE Sielke 13-10-03 VANOVERBERGHE Andrea 10-01-95
  VERSTRAETE Hannah 08-08-04 MUSSCHE Charlotte 08-05-97
  SPORTLINE AARSELE      
  CARPELS Jens 10-04-06 DEKEZEL Joey 28-05-91
  DE BAETS Jelte 05-04-06 DESMET Elias 07-07-93
  DE SCHUYTER Fyllis 17-02-05 VROMAN Steffie 08-05-93
  DELVA Merel 26-06-06 WILLEMYNS Amy 09-12-94
  LAMBERT Margot 14-02-05 BOONE Elien 16-04-93
  MARTAIN Niels 02-04-05 DESMET Aaron 15-08-89
  STOCKMAN Luna 08-03-05 VERMEERSCH Heleen 08-03-93
  VANDEWEGHE Amelie 10-03-06 DE SMET Lore 04-11-94
  WYCKHUYS Mitte 09-11-06 DE VRIEZE Sarah 08-03-94
  VANDENDRIESSCHE Lore 01-01-06 NEIRINCK Marieke 29-05-94
  VAN KERSCHAEER Zsofi   PRIEM Febe 30-12-94
  LAMBERT Lara 23-07-06 DEMEYERE Siel 13-05-96
  Klara   PRIEM Febe 30-12-94
  SPORTLINE RUISELEDE      
  COSYNS Noor 26-10-04 VROMAN Evelyn 01-06-98
  DEPREDOMME CŽline 28-06-06 PRIEM Tigone 01-07-96
  MAENHOUT Jasper 24-08-04 BOONE Jonas 23-05-95
  PENNINCK Han 24-10-05 SCHIETTEKATTE Eline 11-01-95
  VANDEMOORTELE Nore   VERVUST Lore 19-11-98
  VANDENBULCKE DrŽ 8-26-2005 VAN RENTERGHEM Gregory 30-10-92
  VERHALLE Jette 23-02-06 VROMAN Evelyn 01-06-98